Skip to main content

BRANDO

F4 Racing Driver

Brando Badoer, born in Montebelluna, Italy, is a young racing driver who has quickly made his mark in the world of motorsport. Coming from a racing background as the son of former Formula 1 driver Luca Badoer, Brando’s passion for motorsport was evident from an early age.

 

brando badoer 

brando badoer 

brando badoer 

brando badoer 

brando badoer 

brando badoer 

brando badoer 

brando badoer 

250

Top Speed

160

Power

240

Torque

250

Top Speed

160

Power

240

Torque

CAREER

DUBAI FR Middle East Championship

DUBAI 2024

FORMULA R 2024 MIDDLE EAST CHAMPIONSHIP

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
02-03-04 February 2024Dubai (UAE)Qualifying Practice 1
02-03-04 February 2024Dubai (UAE)Qualifying Practice 2
02-03-04 February 2024Dubai (UAE)Race 1
02-03-04 February 2024Dubai (UAE)Race 2
02-03-04 February 2024Dubai (UAE)Race 3

BARCELLONA F4 Euro 4 Championship

BARCELLONA

EURO 4 F4 CHAMPIONSHIP 2023

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
20-22 October 2023Barcellona (SPA)Qualifying Series 1
20-22 October 2023Barcellona (SPA)Qualifying Series 2
20-22 October 2023Barcellona (SPA)Race 1
20-22 October 2023Barcellona (SPA)Race 2
20-22 October 2023Barcellona (SPA)Race 3

VALLELUNGA F4 Italian Championship

VALLELUNGA

ITALIAN F4 CHAMPIONSHIP 2023

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
13-15 October 2023Vallelunga (ITA)Qualifying Series 1
13-15 October 2023Vallelunga (ITA)Qualifying Series 2
13-15 October 2023Vallelunga (ITA)Race 1
13-15 October 2023Vallelunga (ITA)Race 2
13-15 October 2023Vallelunga (ITA)Race 3

IMOLA F4 Italian Championship

IMOLA

ITALIAN F4 CHAMPIONSHIP 2023

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
22-23 April 2023Imola (ITA)Qualifying Series 1
22-23 April 2023Imola (ITA)Qualifying Series 2
22-23 April 2023Imola (ITA)Race 1
22-23 April 2023Imola (ITA)Race 2
22-23 April 2023Imola (ITA)Race 3

MISANO F4 Italian Championship

MISANO

ITALIAN F4 CHAMPIONSHIP 2023

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
6-7 May 2023Misano (ITA)Qualifying Series 1
6-7 May 2023Misano (ITA)Qualifying Series 2
6-7 May 2023Misano (ITA)Race 1
6-7 May 2023Misano (ITA)Race 2
6-7 May 2023Misano (ITA)Race 3RIT.

SPA F4 Italian Championship

SPA FRANCORCHAMPS

ITALIAN F4 CHAMPIONSHIP 2023

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
26-28 May 2023Spa-Francorchamps (BEL)Qualifying Series 1
26-28 May 2023Spa-Francorchamps (BEL)Qualifying Series 2
26-28 May 2023Spa-Francorchamps (BEL)Race 1
26-28 May 2023Spa-Francorchamps (BEL)Race 2RIT.
26-28 May 2023Spa-Francorchamps (BEL)Race 3

MONZA F4 Italian Championship

MONZA

ITALIAN F4 CHAMPIONSHIP 2023

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
24-25 June 2023Monza (ITA)Qualifying Series 1
24-25 June 2023Monza (ITA)Qualifying Series 2
24-25 June 2023Monza (ITA)Race 1
24-25 June 2023Monza (ITA)Race 2
24-25 June 2023Monza (ITA)Race 3RIT.

WSK Champion Cup

WSK CHAMPION CUP

CATEGORIA OK 2021

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
18-21 February 2021Adria (ITA)Qualifying Practice
18-21 February 2021Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-D
18-21 February 2021Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-B
18-21 February 2021Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-E
18-21 February 2021Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-C
18-21 February 2021Adria (ITA)Pre-Final
18-21 February 2021Adria (ITA)Final

WSK Super Master Series

WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES

CATEGORIA OK 2021

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
25-28 February 2021Adria (ITA)Qualifying Practice
25-28 February 2021Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-B
25-28 February 2021Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-C
25-28 February 2021Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-D
25-28 February 2021Adria (ITA)Pre-Final
25-28 February 2021Adria (ITA)Final
11-14 March 2021La Conca (ITA)Qualifying Practice15°
11-14 March 2021La Conca (ITA)Eliminatory C-E
11-14 March 2021La Conca (ITA)Eliminatory A-E
11-14 March 2021La Conca (ITA)Eliminatory D-E
11-14 March 2021La Conca (ITA)Eliminatory B-E
11-14 March 2021La Conca (ITA)Pre-Final0
11-14 March 2021La Conca (ITA)Final0
25-28 March 2021Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Practice
25-28 March 2021Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory C-D
25-28 March 2021Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory B-D
25-28 March 2021Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory A-D28°
25-28 March 2021Sarno (ITA)Pre-Final17°
25-28 March 2021Sarno (ITA)FinalRIT.
22-25 April 2021South Garda (ITA)Qualifying Practice
22-25 April 2021South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory C-D
22-25 April 2021South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory B-D24°
22-25 April 2021South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-D14°
22-25 April 2021South Garda (ITA)Pre-Final
22-25 April 2021South Garda (ITA)Final13°

WSK Euro Series

WSK EURO SERIES

CATEGORIA OK 2021

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
8-11 April 2021South Garda (ITA)Qualifying Practice
8-11 April 2021South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory C-D
8-11 April 2021South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-C
8-11 April 2021South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory B-C17°
8-11 April 2021South Garda (ITA)Pre-Final
8-11 April 2021South Garda (ITA)Final
10-13 June 2021Adria (ITA)Qualifying Practice
10-13 June 2021Adria (ITA)Eliminatory 1
10-13 June 2021Adria (ITA)Eliminatory 2
10-13 June 2021Adria (ITA)Eliminatory 3
10-13 June 2021Adria (ITA)Pre-Final
10-13 June 2021Adria (ITA)Final11°
24-27 June 2021Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Practice
24-27 June 2021Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory A-B
24-27 June 2021Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory A-C
24-27 June 2021Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory A-D
24-27 June 2021Sarno (ITA)Pre-Final
24-27 June 2021Sarno (ITA)Final

FIA Karting Euroepean Championship

FIA KARTING EUROEPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

CATEGORIA OK 2021

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
13-16 May 2021Genk (BEL)Qualifying Practice Series
13-16 May 2021Genk (BEL)Qualifying Practice10°
13-16 May 2021Genk (BEL)Qualifying Heat C-E14°
13-16 May 2021Genk (BEL)Qualifying Heat A-E12°
13-16 May 2021Genk (BEL)Qualifying Heat D-E14°
13-16 May 2021Genk (BEL)Qualifying Heat B-E
13-16 May 2021Genk (BEL)Final17°
27-30 May 2021Aunay Les Bois (FRA)Qualifying Practice Series
27-30 May 2021Aunay Les Bois (FRA)Qualifying Practice22°
27-30 May 2021Aunay Les Bois (FRA)Qualifying Heat B-D
27-30 May 2021Aunay Les Bois (FRA)Qualifying Heat A-B
27-30 May 2021Aunay Les Bois (FRA)Qualifying Heat B-E17°
27-30 May 2021Aunay Les Bois (FRA)Qualifying Heat B-C
27-30 May 2021Aunay Les Bois (FRA)Final
08-11 July 2021Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Practice Series
08-11 July 2021Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Practice
08-11 July 2021Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Heat A-E
08-11 July 2021Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Heat A-B12°
08-11 July 2021Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Heat A-C15°
08-11 July 2021Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Heat A-D12°
08-11 July 2021Sarno (ITA)Final13°
22-25 July 2021Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Practice Series
22-25 July 2021Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Practice28°
22-25 July 2021Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Heat C-E10°
22-25 July 2021Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Heat C-D
22-25 July 2021Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Heat A-C11°
22-25 July 2021Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Heat B-C
22-25 July 2021Zuera (SPA)Final15°

WSK Open Series

WSK OPEN SERIES

CATEGORIA K7 (Marce) 2021

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
19 September 2021South Garda (ITA)Qualifying Practice
03 October 2021Adria (ITA)Qualifying Practice
 

WSK Champion Cup

WSK CHAMPION CUP

CATEGORIA OKJ 2020

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
23-26 January 2020Adria (ITA)Qualifying Practice
23-26 January 2020Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-E
23-26 January 2020Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-B
23-26 January 2020Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-C
23-26 January 2020Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-D
23-26 January 2020Adria (ITA)Pre-Final
23-26 January 2020Adria (ITA)Final12°

WSK Super Master Series

WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES

CATEGORIA OKJ 2020

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
30 January - 02 February 2020Adria (ITA)Qualifying Practice
30 January - 02 February 2020Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-E
30 January - 02 February 2020Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-B
30 January - 02 February 2020Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-C
30 January - 02 February 2020Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-D
30 January - 02 February 2020Adria (ITA)Pre-Final11°
30 January - 02 February 2020Adria (ITA)Final14°
20-23 February 2020South Garda (ITA)Qualifying Practice
20-23 February 2020South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-B
20-23 February 2020South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-C
20-23 February 2020South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-D
20-23 February 2020South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-F
20-23 February 2020South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-E
20-23 February 2020South Garda (ITA)Pre-Final
20-23 February 2020South Garda (ITA)Final
29 June - 05 July 2020Adria (ITA)Qualifying Practice
29 June - 05 July 2020Adria (ITA)Position
29 June - 05 July 2020Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-E
29 June - 05 July 2020Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-B
29 June - 05 July 2020Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-C
29 June - 05 July 2020Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-D
29 June - 05 July 2020Adria (ITA)Pre-Final
29 June - 05 July 2020Adria (ITA)Final
02-05 Julyy 2020Adria (ITA)Qualifying Practice
02-05 July 2020Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-E
02-05 July 2020Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-B
02-05 July 2020Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-C
02-05 July 2020Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-D
02-05 July 2020Adria (ITA)Pre-Final
02-05 July 2020Adria (ITA)Final

WSK Euro Series

WSK EURO SERIES

CATEGORIA OKJ 2020

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
09-12 July 2020Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Practice
09-12 July 2020Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory A-E
09-12 July 2020Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory A-B
09-12 July 2020Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory A-C
09-12 July 2020Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory A-D
09-12 July 2020Sarno (ITA)Pre-Final
09-12 July 2020Sarno (ITA)Final
17-20 September 2020South Garda (ITA)Qualifying Practice
17-20 September 2020South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-B
17-20 September 2020South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-C
17-20 September 2020South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-D
17-20 September 2020South Garda (ITA)Pre-Final
17-20 September 2020South Garda (ITA)Final
15-20 September 2020South Garda (ITA)Qualifying Practice
15-20 September 2020South Garda (ITA)Position
15-20 September 2020South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory C-D
15-20 September 2020South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-C20°
15-20 September 2020South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory B-C
15-20 September 2020South Garda (ITA)Pre-Final
15-20 September 2020South Garda (ITA)Final

Champions Of The Future

CHAMPIONS OF THE FUTURE

CATEGORIA OKJ 2020

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
16-19 July 2020Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Practice GROUP
16-19 July 2020Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Practice
16-19 July 2020Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Heat C-D
16-19 July 2020Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Heat B-E
16-19 July 2020Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Heat A-D
16-19 July 2020Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Heat B-DRIT.
16-19 July 2020Zuera (SPA)Final12°
29 October - 01 November 2020Portimao (POR)Qualifying Practice GROUP
29 October - 01 November 2020Portimao (POR)Qualifying Practice
29 October - 01 November 2020Portimao (POR)Qualifying Heat A-B
29 October - 01 November 2020Portimao (POR)Qualifying Heat A-C
29 October - 01 November 2020Portimao (POR)Qualifying Heat A-D
29 October - 01 November 2020Portimao (POR)Qualifying Heat A-F
29 October - 01 November 2020Portimao (POR)Qualifying Heat A-E
29 October - 01 November 2020Portimao (POR)Final10°

FIA Karting Euroepean Championship

FIA KARTING EUROEPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

CATEGORIA OKJ 2020

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
30 July - 02 August 2020Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Practice Series
30 July - 02 August 2020Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Practice
30 July - 02 August 2020Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Heat B-D
30 July - 02 August 2020Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Heat B-C
30 July - 02 August 2020Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Heat B-F
30 July - 02 August 2020Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Heat B-E
30 July - 02 August 2020Zuera (SPA)Qualifying Heat A-B
30 July - 02 August 2020Zuera (SPA)Final
20-23 August 2020Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Practice Series
20-23 August 2020Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Practice17°
20-23 August 2020Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Heat D-E
20-23 August 2020Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Heat C-ERIT.
20-23 August 2020Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Heat D-E
20-23 August 2020Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Heat E-FRIT.
20-23 August 2020Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Heat A-E
20-23 August 2020Sarno (ITA)FinalRIT.
10-13 September 2020Wackersdorf (DEU)Qualifying Practice Series
10-13 September 2020Wackersdorf (DEU)Qualifying Practice
10-13 September 2020Wackersdorf (DEU)Qualifying Heat D-E
10-13 September 2020Wackersdorf (DEU)Qualifying Heat A-D
10-13 September 2020Wackersdorf (DEU)Qualifying Heat D-F
10-13 September 2020Wackersdorf (DEU)Qualifying Heat B-D
10-13 September 2020Wackersdorf (DEU)Qualifying Heat C-DRIT.
10-13 September 2020Wackersdorf (DEU)FinalRIT.

FIA Karting World Championship

FIA KARTING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

CATEGORIA OKJ 2020

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
05-08 November 2020Portimao (POR)Qualifying Practice Series
05-08 November 2020Portimao (POR)Qualifying Practice
05-08 November 2020Portimao (POR)Qualifying Heat A-E
05-08 November 2020Portimao (POR)Qualifying Heat A-F
05-08 November 2020Portimao (POR)Qualifying Heat A-D
05-08 November 2020Portimao (POR)Qualifying Heat A-C
05-08 November 2020Portimao (POR)Qualifying Heat A-BRIT.
05-08 November 2020Portimao (POR)FinalRIT.

WSK Champion Cup

WSK CHAMPION CUP

CATEGORIA OKJ 2019

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
24-27 January 2019Adria (ITA)Qualifying Practice17°
24-27 January 2019Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-D
24-27 January 2019Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-B
24-27 January 2019Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-E
24-27 January 2019Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-C
24-27 January 2019Adria (ITA)Pre-Final10°
24-27 January 2019Adria (ITA)Final10°

WSK Super Master Series

WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES

CATEGORIA OKJ 2019

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
31 January - 03 February 2019Adria (ITA)Qualifying Practice
31 January - 03 February 2019Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-D22°
31 January - 03 February 2019Adria (ITA)Eliminatory C-D
31 January - 03 February 2019Adria (ITA)Eliminatory D-E
31 January - 03 February 2019Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-D
31 January - 03 February 2019Adria (ITA)Pre-Final
31 January - 03 February 2019Adria (ITA)Final19°
07-10 March 2019La Conca (ITA)Qualifying Practice14°
07-10 March 2019La Conca (ITA)Eliminatory B-D
07-10 March 2019La Conca (ITA)Eliminatory C-D
07-10 March 2019La Conca (ITA)Eliminatory D-E
07-10 March 2019La Conca (ITA)Eliminatory A-D
07-10 March 2019La Conca (ITA)Pre-Final
07-10 March 2019La Conca (ITA)Final
21-24 March 2019Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Practice30°
21-24 March 2019Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory C-E
21-24 March 2019Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory A-E13°
21-24 March 2019Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory D-E
21-24 March 2019Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory B-E
21-24 March 2019Sarno (ITA)Pre-Final
21-24 March 2019Sarno (ITA)Final11°

WSK Euro Series

WSK EURO SERIES

CATEGORIA OKJ 2019

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
20-23 June 2019South Garda (ITA)Qualifying Practice13°
20-23 June 2019South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory C-E
20-23 June 2019South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory C-D
20-23 June 2019South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-C
20-23 June 2019South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory B-C
20-23 June 2019South Garda (ITA)Pre-Final12°
20-23 June 2019South Garda (ITA)Final22°
26-29 June 2019Adria (ITA)Qualifying Practice16°
26-29 June 2019Adria (ITA)Eliminatory C-D14°
26-29 June 2019Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-D
26-29 June 2019Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-D
26-29 June 2019Adria (ITA)Pre-Final10°
26-29 June 2019Adria (ITA)FinalRIT.

WSK Final Cup

WSK FINAL CUP

CATEGORIA OKJ 2019

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
14-17 November 2019Adria (ITA)Qualifying Practice20°
14-17 November 2019Adria (ITA)Eliminatory C-E24°
14-17 November 2019Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-E11°
14-17 November 2019Adria (ITA)Eliminatory D-E
14-17 November 2019Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-E
14-17 November 2019Adria (ITA)Pre-Final
14-17 November 2019Adria (ITA)FinalRIT.
 

WSK Champion Cup

WSK CHAMPION CUP

CATEGORIA MINI 2018

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
25-28 January 2018Adria (ITA)Qualifying Practice32°
25-28 January 2018Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-B
25-28 January 2018Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-F
25-28 January 2018Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-D
25-28 January 2018Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-C25°
25-28 January 2018Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-E
25-28 January 2018Adria (ITA)Pre-Final
25-28 January 2018Adria (ITA)Final

WSK Super Master Series

WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES

CATEGORIA MINI 2018

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
1-4 February 2018Adria (ITA)Qualifying Practice
1-4 February 2018Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-D
1-4 February 2018Adria (ITA)Eliminatory C-D
1-4 February 2018Adria (ITA)Eliminatory D-E
1-4 February 2018Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-D
1-4 February 2018Adria (ITA)Pre-Final
1-4 February 2018Adria (ITA)Final

Campionato Italiano ACI

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACI

CATEGORIA MINI 2018

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
26-29 April 2018Siena (ITA)Qualifying Practice
26-29 April 2018Siena (ITA)Eliminatory B-C
26-29 April 2018Siena (ITA)Eliminatory B-D
26-29 April 2018Siena (ITA)Eliminatory B-E
26-29 April 2018Siena (ITA)Eliminatory A-B
26-29 April 2018Siena (ITA)Race 1
26-29 April 2018Siena (ITA)Race 2
07-10 June 2018Sarno (ITA)Qualifying Practice14°
07-10 June 2019Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory D-E
07-10 June 2020Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory B-D
07-10 June 2021Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory A-D
07-10 June 2022Sarno (ITA)Eliminatory C-D12°
07-10 June 2023Sarno (ITA)Race 1
07-10 June 2024Sarno (ITA)Race 2
28 June - 01 July 2018South Garda (ITA)Qualifying Practice
29 June - 01 July 2018South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-B
30 June - 01 July 2018South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory B-E
31 June - 01 July 2018South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory B-D
32 June - 01 July 2018South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory B-C
33 June - 01 July 2018South Garda (ITA)Race 130°
34 June - 01 July 2018South Garda (ITA)Race 215°
13-16 September 2018Ugento (ITA)Qualifying Practice14°
13-16 September 2018Ugento (ITA)Manche 114°
13-16 September 2018Ugento (ITA)Manche 2
13-16 September 2018Ugento (ITA)Race 1
13-16 September 2018Ugento (ITA)Race 2

WSK Final Cup

WSK FINAL CUP

CATEGORIA MINI 2018

DATETRACKSESSIONRESULT
18-21 October 2018South Garda (ITA)Qualifying Practice
18-21 October 2018South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-B
18-21 October 2018South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-C
18-21 October 2018South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-D
18-21 October 2018South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-F
18-21 October 2018South Garda (ITA)Eliminatory A-E
18-21 October 2018South Garda (ITA)Pre-Final
18-21 October 2018South Garda (ITA)Final
8-11 November 2018Sette Laghi (ITA)Qualifying Practice
8-11 November 2018Sette Laghi (ITA)Eliminatory A-E
8-11 November 2018Sette Laghi (ITA)Eliminatory A-B
8-11 November 2018Sette Laghi (ITA)Eliminatory A-C
8-11 November 2018Sette Laghi (ITA)Eliminatory A-D
8-11 November 2018Sette Laghi (ITA)Pre-Final
8-11 November 2018Sette Laghi (ITA)Final
22-25 November 2018Adria (ITA)Qualifying Practice
22-25 November 2018Adria (ITA)Eliminatory A-B26°
22-25 November 2018Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-E
22-25 November 2018Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-F
22-25 November 2018Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-C
22-25 November 2018Adria (ITA)Eliminatory B-D
22-25 November 2018Adria (ITA)Pre-Final
22-25 November 2018Adria (ITA)Final16°
 

HIGHLIGTHS

best racing moments best corners best overtaking

FUTURE PROJECTS

Timeline

Formula R
Formula 3
Formula 2
Formula 1

PROMOTE YOUR BRAND, DRIVE WITH ME!